Popular Resources

See Who's Coming

This page will be updated once weekly with the names of those who have registered for Reunion. Please check back next week for new registrations.

1943

Helen Manley Brown
Betty Wintz Klare
Ella Galvin O'Conor
   

1948

Mary Crook Dilworth
Rosemary Garrett Hartley
Elise Mary Saydah SSND
Eleanor Duke Storck
Marie Walsh SSND
 

1953

Mary "Betty" Mace Brocato
Nancy Blanchard Capcefalo
Mary Louise Burns Fennessy
Helen Hertzog Linhard
Jean Schramm Lyons
Arden Lake McHugh
Josephine Vitrano Miller
Lucille Abell Nunn
Colby Fossett Rodowsky
Virginia Brandon Sills
Mary Rafferty Taylor
Frances Smith Vitrano

1958

Paula Norris Carroll
Margaret Meade Carter
Valerie von Mach-Browne Choudhury
Mary Stevenson Fitzgerald

Ann "Nancy" Byrnes Martel
Mary Brannan Noonan
Rose Puleo
Therese Fauth Rosenbloom
Sandra Kilroy Schlosser
Maureen Hogan Sullivan
Deborah Kus Wagner

1963

Katherine Morris Allan
Elizabeth Deckert Bastio
Joanne Howard Battaglia
Carol Michalski Beyer
Alicia Brooke Carew
Elizabeth Reese Davey
Jane Krause DeMouy
Jane Cafone Dietche
Roslyn Smith Dyer
Carolyn Crosby Farrell
Stephanie Kahl Fecik
Geraldine Rajca Fialkowski
Margaret Cafone Fitzpatrick
Judith Flannery

Maryann Catzin Galietta
Barbara Simpson Gifford
Mary Goodman
Jane McAuliffe Meisner
Joan Guerin Meyers
Jacqueline Gonzalez Morgan
Ursula Trenta Murray
Jacquelyn Ross Perry
Claire Lange Rankin
Kathleen Renz
Mary Rampolla Rew
Ilma Rosskopf
Sheila Forst Ruof
JoAnn Clayton Santos
Nancy Schrider
Elizabeth Nicholson Stifel
Natalie Roderick Testa
Ottilie Hurd Valverde
Judith Simms Williams
Maxine Johnson Wood
Sheila Kirchenbauer Zimmer

1968

Diane Hobday Cannizzaro
Dolores Schmitt Carlson
Regina Strzemienski Dannenfelser
Diane DeRosa
Maryann Rossiter Desmond
Margaret Rowan Diaz-Cruz
Joanne Falkowski
Mary Anne Gorman
Mary Ann Hartnett SSND
Eleanor Joyce Huber
Susan Todd Johnson
Ann Callanan Kneavel
Frances Fohner Kuhne
Frederick Mary Maisel SSND
Regina Dunn McManus
Cecelia Price Mitchell 
Winifred Moroney
Eileen Lake Mountford
Mary Christine Obert Schilling
Mary Greco Schmidt
Susan Lyons Stallings
Jeredith Worthley Stifter
Louise Rhodes Wright

1973

Maria Rangel Crall
Diane Belado Davenport
Joan Ellis Hufnagel
Nancy Koontz Johnsen
Maria Cherrier Medwin
Katherine Karwasinski Miles
Denise Boshier Nusom
Mary McCabe Patrick
Pamela Vohden Poland
Judith Griffith Rosso
Joan Rudis
Melanie Wisniewski Semko
Marla Ullrich Stanton
Kathleen Vivian
Mary Denise Flynn Weglicki

1978

Karen Phelps Babcock
Gwendolyn Mackall Brooks
Patricia Glenn
Ellen Sewell Grossman
Barbara LaPorte Ipsaro
Barbara Goode Mannisi
Ann Stoll McManus
Elizabeth Murphy Shaughnessy
Jo Trueschler

1983

Teresa Gerrity Arguero
Heather Rundell Cameron
JoNan Linn Gibson
Diana Torres Lopez
Elizabeth McManimon Monahan
Ellen McDonald Perry
Lorraine Loll Rardin
Susan Kirk Smith
Maureen Cusick Thomas

1988

Christine Phaneuf Bervid
Ellen Dowd Crue
Jill Ward Dickmyer
Melissa Clarke Dignazio
Josephine Endoso-Van Duzer
Frances Flannery Gunshol
Shelley Heinz-Buehlman
Eileen O'Neill
Cathleen Smith Wortman

1993

Alicia Nagyvathy Fales
Carol Garza
Deborah Smith Heckler
Sharon Flores Longoria
Lisa McMurtrie
Ranee Zimnoch Rosenberger
Susan Sharp
Lisa Taylor
Vanetta Handy Wallace
Yocheved Fleischman Weiss
Beate Opalka Wilson

1998

Jodi Politowski Benning
Tina Carter-Brown
Jolanta Krywonis Coffey
Rebecca Synnott Giordano Dreisbach
Andrea Merritt Kirk
Laura Mierczak Kuhl
Rachel Keffer Russo

2003

Jessica Arfaa
Roberta Baldwin
Natasha Allen Cherry
Jennifer Proper Dodson
Jehan Fevriere
April Flores
Carrie Frazier
Kate Mullikin
Nakeshia Rembert Phillipe
Erin Horton Poff
Alicia Ragsdale
Aesha Tanzymore Ray
Candice Simonton Thompson
Andrea Waleryszak
Colleen Zamary 

2008

Angela Buonaugurio
Tiffany Clough
Dierdre Gold
Roberta Jackson-Cooper
Lori Pollack
Kristina Martin Powell
Martha Rowe
Cody Turpin

2013

Christine Baumgarten
Shannon Berry
Kirby Gaddy
Sibyl Snow '06, M'13
Karen Thaniel
Donna Truiett
 

Other

Monica J. Baker C’06
Edna S. Barber ’84
Marie Angela Bayne SSND ’60
Kathleen Bracken Bedard ’46
Patrice Bell ’10
Kathleen Beres ’70
Elizabeth C. Brescia M’12
Zurita Brown’ 10
Rita A. Bueche SSND ’66
Susanna Peters Coy ’60
Carmen D'Adamio SSND ’69
Dorothy Daiger SSND ’51
Therese Marie Dougherty SSND ’60
Donna Ringger Easton ’70
Kathleen Marie Engers SSND ’47
Eileen Eppig SSND ’72

Missy Evans-Moreland ’84
Bernice Feilinger SSND ’66
Mary Fitzgerald SSND ’70
Debra Minick Franklin ’76
Mary Adele Griesacker ’51
Anastasia M. Gunnip SSND ’74
Marie de Chantal Haigley SSND ’51
Lorna K. Hanley ’06
Ann Hartnett SSND ’60
Myra Heinz ’97
Kristine Scelfo Henry ’97
Margaret Delaney Holland ’47
Amanda Miller Idstein ’97
Mary Irving SSND ’60
Pamela Jablon SSND ’75
Mary Kane ’51
Sharon Kanis SSND ’72

Mary Regis Krusniewski SSND ’64
Mary Beth Lennon ’89
Patricia McLauglin Lentz ’70
Margaret O'Connor Markovic ’82
Jane Moran SSND ’75
Eileen O'Dea SSND ’66
Rita O'Rourke SSND ’67
Joan Partridge ’91
Marianne Roderick SSND ’71
Grace Sciamanna SSND ’96
Katherine Shamer ’82
Sharon Slear SSND ’66
Velda Smith ’79
Linda Stilling SSND ’64
Ellan Stockwell Thorson ’66
Elizabeth Cecil Wagner ’89
Cynthia McDaniel Wang ’69

Faculty

David Hoovler
David Morrocco
Maria Mouratidis
Maeve O'Donovan
Sally Wall